Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Medulin 1921 22 36 48
2. Banjole 22 37 47
3. Žminj 22 39 46
4. Vrsar 22 4 33
5. Veli Vrh 22 5 32
6. Smoljanci Sloboda 22 -7 28
7. Potpićan-Učka 72 22 -15 27
8. Funtana 22 -3 24
9. Jedinstvo Omladinac 22 -8 24
10. Ližnjan 22 -23 20
11. Istra-Pula 22 -31 17
12. Valbandon '72 22 -34 17
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Smoljanci Sloboda 18 85 52
2. Žminj 18 51 38
3. Ližnjan 18 28 38
4. Medulin 1921 18 28 38
5. Vrsar 18 29 34
6. Galižana 18 25 27
7. Buzet 18 -50 19
8. Jedinstvo Omladinac 18 -43 12
9. Valbandon '72 18 -62 3
10. Buje 18 -91 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Žminj 18 89 48
2. Medulin 1921 18 36 45
3. Buzet 18 30 34
4. Smoljanci Sloboda 18 24 33
5. Galižana 18 24 31
6. Ližnjan 18 18 30
7. Buje 18 -74 13
8. Vrsar 18 -50 11
9. Jedinstvo Omladinac 18 -39 7
10. Valbandon '72 18 -58 7
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Istra 1961 š.d.d. 14 111 42
2. Jadran-Poreč 14 35 31
3. Uljanik 14 15 26
4. Istra-Pula 14 -6 21
5. Novigrad 14 0 16
6. Nogometni klub "Pazinka-Pazin" 14 -28 15
7. Žminj 14 -24 11
8. NOGOMETNI KLUB UMAG-MLADOST 14 -103 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Istra 1961 š.d.d. 14 154 42
2. Jadran-Poreč 14 66 33
3. Uljanik 14 48 29
4. NOGOMETNI KLUB UMAG-MLADOST 14 -47 19
5. Istra-Pula 14 -46 18
6. Nogometni klub "Pazinka-Pazin" 14 -23 14
7. Žminj 14 -64 7
8. Novigrad 14 -88 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Pazin veterani 16 35 38
2. Kanfanar 16 13 32
3. Barban 2005 veterani 16 6 31
4. Nogometni klub veterana "ŽMINJ 2000" 16 9 26
5. Jedinstvo Omladinac 16 -1 21
6. Žminj 16 -1 17
7. Smoljanci Sloboda 16 -10 17
8. Cement 16 -16 16
9. Rovinj 16 -35 -1
1 ŽNLI SENIORI
Žminj
08.09.2018. 17:00
1 : 2
Banjole
Medulin 1921
09.09.2018. 17:00
3 : 1
Veli Vrh
Funtana
09.09.2018. 17:00
3 : 0
Ližnjan
Smoljanci Sloboda
09.09.2018. 17:00
2 : 3
Potpićan-Učka 72
Jedinstvo Omladinac
09.09.2018. 17:00
0 : 0
Vrsar
Istra-Pula
18.09.2018. 18:00
2 : 0
Valbandon '72
Vrsar
15.09.2018. 16:30
2 : 0
Žminj
Potpićan-Učka 72
15.09.2018. 16:30
3 : 0
Istra-Pula
Veli Vrh
16.09.2018. 16:30
1 : 1
Banjole
Valbandon '72
16.09.2018. 16:30
0 : 0
Jedinstvo Omladinac
Ližnjan
16.09.2018. 16:30
2 : 2
Smoljanci Sloboda
Medulin 1921
16.09.2018. 16:30
2 : 2
Funtana
Istra-Pula
22.09.2018. 16:30
2 : 1
Ližnjan
Žminj
22.09.2018. 16:30
10 : 0
Valbandon '72
Funtana
23.09.2018. 16:30
1 : 0
Veli Vrh
Smoljanci Sloboda
23.09.2018. 16:30
1 : 0
Medulin 1921
Jedinstvo Omladinac
23.09.2018. 16:30
2 : 3
Potpićan-Učka 72
Banjole
23.09.2018. 16:30
2 : 0
Vrsar
Potpićan-Učka 72
29.09.2018. 16:00
0 : 2
Žminj
Smoljanci Sloboda
29.09.2018. 16:00
2 : 0
Funtana
Veli Vrh
30.09.2018. 16:00
0 : 0
Vrsar
Valbandon '72
30.09.2018. 16:00
0 : 3
Banjole
Ližnjan
30.09.2018. 16:00
2 : 1
Jedinstvo Omladinac
Medulin 1921
30.09.2018. 16:00
6 : 1
Istra-Pula
Istra-Pula
06.10.2018. 16:00
1 : 1
Funtana
Žminj
06.10.2018. 16:00
1 : 1
Ližnjan
Smoljanci Sloboda
07.10.2018. 16:00
1 : 3
Veli Vrh
Jedinstvo Omladinac
07.10.2018. 16:00
0 : 2
Medulin 1921
Banjole
07.10.2018. 16:00
1 : 2
Potpićan-Učka 72
Vrsar
07.10.2018. 16:00
6 : 0
Valbandon '72
Medulin 1921
13.10.2018. 15:30
3 : 1
Žminj
Smoljanci Sloboda
13.10.2018. 15:30
1 : 0
Istra-Pula
Veli Vrh
14.10.2018. 15:30
7 : 0
Valbandon '72
Potpićan-Učka 72
14.10.2018. 15:30
4 : 2
Vrsar
Ližnjan
14.10.2018. 15:30
0 : 3
Banjole
Funtana
14.10.2018. 15:30
1 : 1
Jedinstvo Omladinac
Žminj
20.10.2018. 15:30
2 : 2
Funtana
Jedinstvo Omladinac
21.10.2018. 15:30
3 : 1
Smoljanci Sloboda
Banjole
21.10.2018. 15:30
2 : 1
Medulin 1921
Vrsar
21.10.2018. 15:30
5 : 0
Ližnjan
Valbandon '72
21.10.2018. 15:30
0 : 2
Potpićan-Učka 72
Istra-Pula
21.10.2018. 16:00
0 : 1
Veli Vrh
Smoljanci Sloboda
27.10.2018. 15:30
0 : 2
Žminj
Veli Vrh
28.10.2018. 14:30
2 : 0
Potpićan-Učka 72
Ližnjan
28.10.2018. 14:30
0 : 0
Valbandon '72
Medulin 1921
28.10.2018. 14:30
3 : 1
Vrsar
Banjole
28.10.2018. 14:30
1 : 1
Funtana
Istra-Pula
28.10.2018. 16:00
2 : 1
Jedinstvo Omladinac
Žminj
03.11.2018. 14:00
9 : 0
Istra-Pula
Jedinstvo Omladinac
04.11.2018. 14:00
0 : 0
Veli Vrh
Banjole
04.11.2018. 14:00
5 : 0
Smoljanci Sloboda
Vrsar
04.11.2018. 14:00
1 : 0
Funtana
Valbandon '72
04.11.2018. 14:00
1 : 5
Medulin 1921
Potpićan-Učka 72
04.11.2018. 14:00
3 : 0
Ližnjan
Jedinstvo Omladinac
10.11.2018. 14:00
2 : 4
Žminj
Istra-Pula
10.11.2018. 14:30
0 : 8
Banjole
Veli Vrh
11.11.2018. 14:00
4 : 0
Ližnjan
Medulin 1921
11.11.2018. 14:00
3 : 0
Potpićan-Učka 72
Smoljanci Sloboda
11.11.2018. 14:00
0 : 1
Vrsar
Funtana
11.11.2018. 15:00
2 : 2
Valbandon '72
Žminj
17.11.2018. 13:30
0 : 0
Veli Vrh
Vrsar
17.11.2018. 13:30
3 : 1
Istra-Pula
Potpićan-Učka 72
18.11.2018. 12:30
1 : 2
Funtana
Banjole
18.11.2018. 13:30
3 : 0
Jedinstvo Omladinac
Valbandon '72
18.11.2018. 13:30
1 : 4
Smoljanci Sloboda
Ližnjan
18.11.2018. 13:30
1 : 6
Medulin 1921
Valbandon '72
02.03.2019. 15:00
3 : 0
Istra-Pula
Banjole
02.03.2019. 15:00
1 : 4
Žminj
Veli Vrh
03.03.2019. 15:00
3 : 3
Medulin 1921
Ližnjan
03.03.2019. 15:00
5 : 0
Funtana
Potpićan-Učka 72
03.03.2019. 15:00
1 : 0
Smoljanci Sloboda
Vrsar
03.03.2019. 15:00
1 : 0
Jedinstvo Omladinac
Žminj
09.03.2019. 15:00
1 : 1
Vrsar
Banjole
10.03.2019. 15:00
0 : 0
Veli Vrh
Jedinstvo Omladinac
10.03.2019. 15:00
2 : 1
Valbandon '72
Smoljanci Sloboda
10.03.2019. 15:00
0 : 0
Ližnjan
Istra-Pula
10.03.2019. 16:30
2 : 3
Potpićan-Učka 72
Funtana
10.03.2019. 17:00
0 : 2
Medulin 1921
Ližnjan
16.03.2019. 15:00
0 : 2
Istra-Pula
Valbandon '72
16.03.2019. 15:00
0 : 3
Žminj
Potpićan-Učka 72
16.03.2019. 16:00
0 : 1
Jedinstvo Omladinac
Veli Vrh
17.03.2019. 15:00
1 : 2
Funtana
Medulin 1921
17.03.2019. 15:00
1 : 0
Smoljanci Sloboda
Vrsar
17.03.2019. 15:00
3 : 1
Banjole
Žminj
23.03.2019. 15:00
3 : 1
Potpićan-Učka 72
Istra-Pula
23.03.2019. 15:00
1 : 2
Medulin 1921
Funtana
23.03.2019. 17:30
0 : 1
Smoljanci Sloboda
Vrsar
24.03.2019. 15:00
0 : 0
Veli Vrh
Banjole
24.03.2019. 15:00
3 : 0
Valbandon '72
Jedinstvo Omladinac
24.03.2019. 15:00
2 : 2
Ližnjan
Funtana
30.03.2019. 15:30
3 : 1
Istra-Pula
Ližnjan
30.03.2019. 15:30
1 : 2
Žminj
Veli Vrh
31.03.2019. 16:30
0 : 2
Smoljanci Sloboda
Medulin 1921
31.03.2019. 16:30
3 : 0
Jedinstvo Omladinac
Potpićan-Učka 72
31.03.2019. 16:30
0 : 2
Banjole
Valbandon '72
31.03.2019. 16:30
0 : 0
Vrsar
Žminj
06.04.2019. 16:30
4 : 1
Medulin 1921
Istra-Pula
06.04.2019. 16:30
1 : 1
Smoljanci Sloboda
Valbandon '72
07.04.2019. 16:30
2 : 2
Veli Vrh
Vrsar
07.04.2019. 16:30
3 : 2
Potpićan-Učka 72
Banjole
07.04.2019. 16:30
5 : 1
Ližnjan
Jedinstvo Omladinac
07.04.2019. 16:30
3 : 0
Funtana
Veli Vrh
13.04.2019. 16:30
3 : 1
Istra-Pula
Funtana
13.04.2019. 17:30
2 : 1
Žminj
Smoljanci Sloboda
14.04.2019. 16:30
3 : 1
Jedinstvo Omladinac
Medulin 1921
14.04.2019. 16:30
1 : 1
Banjole
Ližnjan
14.04.2019. 16:30
2 : 1
Vrsar
Potpićan-Učka 72
14.04.2019. 16:30
2 : 4
Valbandon '72
Žminj
27.04.2019. 17:00
1 : 0
Smoljanci Sloboda
Jedinstvo Omladinac
27.04.2019. 17:00
1 : 0
Istra-Pula
Potpićan-Učka 72
28.04.2019. 17:00
0 : 2
Veli Vrh
Valbandon '72
28.04.2019. 17:00
0 : 3
Ližnjan
Vrsar
28.04.2019. 17:00
5 : 1
Medulin 1921
Funtana
28.04.2019. 18:30
0 : 1
Banjole
Veli Vrh
05.05.2019. 17:00
3 : 1
Jedinstvo Omladinac
Smoljanci Sloboda
05.05.2019. 17:00
1 : 5
Banjole
Funtana
05.05.2019. 17:00
2 : 0
Vrsar
Medulin 1921
05.05.2019. 17:00
3 : 1
Valbandon '72
Ližnjan
05.05.2019. 17:00
3 : 1
Potpićan-Učka 72
Istra-Pula
07.05.2019. 18:00
0 : 3
Žminj
Žminj
11.05.2019. 17:00
2 : 0
Jedinstvo Omladinac
Ližnjan
12.05.2019. 17:00
1 : 2
Veli Vrh
Potpićan-Učka 72
12.05.2019. 17:00
0 : 8
Medulin 1921
Valbandon '72
12.05.2019. 17:00
2 : 1
Funtana
Vrsar
12.05.2019. 17:00
1 : 1
Smoljanci Sloboda
Banjole
12.05.2019. 17:00
3 : 0
Istra-Pula
Smoljanci Sloboda
18.05.2019. 17:30
3 : 2
Valbandon '72
Veli Vrh
19.05.2019. 17:00
0 : 2
Žminj
Jedinstvo Omladinac
19.05.2019. 17:00
1 : 1
Banjole
Medulin 1921
19.05.2019. 17:00
6 : 3
Ližnjan
Funtana
19.05.2019. 17:30
4 : 2
Potpićan-Učka 72
Istra-Pula
25.05.2019. 18:00
9 : 1
Vrsar

VIJESTI

GALERIJA