Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Funtana 10 17 26
2. Banjole 11 21 25
3. Veli Vrh 11 14 25
4. Moela 11 7 19
5. Žminj 11 9 18
6. Vrsar 11 4 17
7. Smoljanci Sloboda 11 5 15
8. Valbandon '72 11 -15 10
9. Jedinstvo Omladinac 11 -25 7
10. Potpićan-Učka 72 11 -14 6
11. Ližnjan 11 -23 5
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Moela 9 64 22
2. Kanfanar 8 33 21
3. Buzet 9 25 20
4. Žminj 8 28 15
5. Buje 9 -1 13
6. Vrsar 9 -11 12
7. Kaštelir Labinci 9 -29 7
8. Funtana 9 -61 3
9. Istra (T) 8 -48 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Žminj 9 90 27
2. Buzet 8 27 19
3. Funtana 8 27 18
4. Istra (T) 9 -25 12
5. Jadran-Poreč II 8 -4 10
6. Moela 8 -31 9
7. Petrovija 8 -15 7
8. Vrsar 8 -29 6
9. NOGOMETNI KLUB UMAG-MLADOST 8 -40 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Pazin veterani 9 29 23
2. Jedinstvo Omladinac 8 22 21
3. Nogometni klub veterana "ŽMINJ 2000" 8 6 14
4. Kanfanar 10 -1 14
5. Žminj 9 -2 13
6. Barban 2005 veterani 10 -7 13
7. Cement 10 -21 7
8. Smoljanci Sloboda 10 -26 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Buzet 11 71 33
2. Moela 11 25 25
3. Vrsar 11 24 21
4. Buje 11 8 21
5. Višnjan 1957 11 12 20
6. Jadran-Poreč II 11 23 19
7. Žminj 10 3 12
8. NOGOMETNI KLUB UMAG-MLADOST 11 -25 10
9. Istra (T) 11 -11 9
10. Funtana 11 -11 4
11. Livade 11 -119 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Buzet 10 50 30
2. Žminj 9 50 24
3. Buje 10 49 24
4. Moela 10 12 18
5. Istra (T) 10 4 18
6. Jadran-Poreč II 9 8 12
7. Funtana 10 -23 9
8. Vrsar 9 -16 6
9. NOGOMETNI KLUB UMAG-MLADOST 10 -59 3
10. Brtonigla-Nova Vas 9 -75 0
1 ŽNLI SENIORI
Žminj
14.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 1
Moela
Veli Vrh
14.09.2019. 16:30
2 : 0
Vrsar
Valbandon '72
15.09.2019. 16:30
2 : 2
Ližnjan
Potpićan-Učka 72
15.09.2019. 16:30
3 : 1
Jedinstvo Omladinac
Smoljanci Sloboda
15.09.2019. 16:30
1 : 0
Banjole
Banjole
21.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 0
Veli Vrh
Jedinstvo Omladinac
21.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 7
Žminj
Moela
22.09.2019. 16:30
1 : 1
Smoljanci Sloboda
Ližnjan
22.09.2019. 16:30
1 : 4
Potpićan-Učka 72
Funtana
22.09.2019. 16:30
6 : 0
Valbandon '72
Žminj
28.09.2019. 16:00
3 : 1
Ližnjan
Veli Vrh
28.09.2019. 16:00
1 : 0
Moela
Potpićan-Učka 72
29.09.2019. 16:00
0 : 3
Funtana
Smoljanci Sloboda
29.09.2019. 16:00
1 : 1
Jedinstvo Omladinac
Vrsar
29.09.2019. 16:00
0 : 1
Banjole
Jedinstvo Omladinac
05.10.2019. 16:00
0 : 4
Veli Vrh
Funtana
05.10.2019. 16:00
1 : 0
Žminj
Moela
06.10.2019. 16:00
4 : 0
Vrsar
Ližnjan
06.10.2019. 16:00
0 : 7
Smoljanci Sloboda
Valbandon '72
06.10.2019. 16:00
1 : 0
Potpićan-Učka 72
Žminj
12.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 3
Valbandon '72
Veli Vrh
12.10.2019. 15:30
5 : 0
Ližnjan
Smoljanci Sloboda
13.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 2
Funtana
Vrsar
13.10.2019. 15:30
5 : 1
Jedinstvo Omladinac
Banjole
13.10.2019. 15:30
5 : 0
Moela
Funtana
19.10.2019. 15:30
1 : 0
Veli Vrh
Potpićan-Učka 72
19.10.2019. 15:30
0 : 2
Žminj
Jedinstvo Omladinac
20.10.2019. 15:30
0 : 3
Banjole
Ližnjan
20.10.2019. 15:30
1 : 1
Vrsar
Valbandon '72
20.10.2019. 15:30
0 : 2
Smoljanci Sloboda
Smoljanci Sloboda
26.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 1
Potpićan-Učka 72
Veli Vrh
26.10.2019. 15:30
1 : 0
Valbandon '72
Vrsar
27.10.2019. 14:30
1 : 1
Funtana
Banjole
27.10.2019. 14:30
4 : 0
Ližnjan
Moela
27.10.2019. 14:30
6 : 1
Jedinstvo Omladinac
Potpićan-Učka 72
02.11.2019. 14:00
2 : 3
Veli Vrh
Žminj
02.11.2019. 14:00
2 : 1
Smoljanci Sloboda
Ližnjan
03.11.2019. 14:00
2 : 3
Moela
Funtana
03.11.2019. 14:00
2 : 1
Banjole
Valbandon '72
03.11.2019. 14:00
0 : 3
Vrsar
Veli Vrh
09.11.2019. 14:00
2 : 1
Žminj
Banjole
09.11.2019. 14:00
4 : 2
Valbandon '72
Vrsar
10.11.2019. 14:00
4 : 2
Potpićan-Učka 72
Moela
10.11.2019. 14:00
1 : 2
Funtana
Jedinstvo Omladinac
10.11.2019. 14:00
4 : 1
Ližnjan
Žminj
16.11.2019. 13:30
2 : 1
Vrsar
Smoljanci Sloboda
16.11.2019. 13:30
0 : 2
Veli Vrh
Funtana
17.11.2019. 13:30
2 : 0
Jedinstvo Omladinac
Valbandon '72
17.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Moela
Potpićan-Učka 72
17.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Banjole
Banjole
23.11.2019. 13:30
1 : 0
Žminj
Ližnjan
23.11.2019. 13:30
0 : 2
Funtana
Vrsar
24.11.2019. 13:30
1 : 0
Smoljanci Sloboda
Moela
24.11.2019. 13:30
3 : 0
Potpićan-Učka 72
Jedinstvo Omladinac
24.11.2019. 13:30
3 : 5
Valbandon '72
Moela
07.03.2020. 15:00
0 : 1
Žminj
Vrsar
07.03.2020. 15:00
2 : 0
Veli Vrh
Ližnjan
08.03.2020. 15:00
4 : 0
Valbandon '72
Jedinstvo Omladinac
08.03.2020. 15:00
2 : 1
Potpićan-Učka 72
Banjole
08.03.2020. 15:00
3 : 1
Smoljanci Sloboda
Veli Vrh
14.03.2020. 15:00
-- : --
Banjole
Žminj
14.03.2020. 15:00
-- : --
Jedinstvo Omladinac
Smoljanci Sloboda
15.03.2020. 15:00
-- : --
Moela
Potpićan-Učka 72
15.03.2020. 15:00
-- : --
Ližnjan
Valbandon '72
15.03.2020. 15:00
-- : --
Funtana
Ližnjan
21.03.2020. 15:00
-- : --
Žminj
Moela
21.03.2020. 15:00
-- : --
Veli Vrh
Funtana
22.03.2020. 15:00
-- : --
Potpićan-Učka 72
Jedinstvo Omladinac
22.03.2020. 15:00
-- : --
Smoljanci Sloboda
Banjole
22.03.2020. 15:00
-- : --
Vrsar
Veli Vrh
28.03.2020. 15:30
-- : --
Jedinstvo Omladinac
Žminj
28.03.2020. 15:30
-- : --
Funtana
Vrsar
29.03.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Moela
Smoljanci Sloboda
29.03.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Ližnjan
Potpićan-Učka 72
29.03.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Valbandon '72
Valbandon '72
04.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Žminj
Ližnjan
04.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Veli Vrh
Funtana
05.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Smoljanci Sloboda
Jedinstvo Omladinac
05.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Vrsar
Moela
05.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Banjole
Veli Vrh
18.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Funtana
Žminj
18.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Potpićan-Učka 72
Banjole
19.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Jedinstvo Omladinac
Vrsar
19.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Ližnjan
Smoljanci Sloboda
19.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Valbandon '72
Potpićan-Učka 72
25.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Smoljanci Sloboda
Valbandon '72
25.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Veli Vrh
Funtana
26.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Vrsar
Ližnjan
26.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Banjole
Jedinstvo Omladinac
26.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Moela
Veli Vrh
02.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Potpićan-Učka 72
Smoljanci Sloboda
02.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Žminj
Moela
03.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Ližnjan
Banjole
03.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Funtana
Vrsar
03.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Valbandon '72
Žminj
09.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Veli Vrh
Valbandon '72
09.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Banjole
Potpićan-Učka 72
10.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Vrsar
Funtana
10.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Moela
Ližnjan
10.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Jedinstvo Omladinac
Jedinstvo Omladinac
17.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Funtana
Moela
17.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Valbandon '72
Banjole
17.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Potpićan-Učka 72
Vrsar
17.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Žminj
Veli Vrh
17.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Smoljanci Sloboda
Smoljanci Sloboda
24.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Vrsar
Žminj
24.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Banjole
Potpićan-Učka 72
24.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Moela
Valbandon '72
24.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Jedinstvo Omladinac
Funtana
24.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Ližnjan

VIJESTI

GALERIJA