Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Vrsar 10 27 26
2. NK Banjole 11 17 25
3. NK Smoljanci Sloboda 11 5 22
4. NK Žminj 10 5 19
5. NK Veli Vrh 10 21 18
6. NK Istra-Pula 10 8 18
7. NK Funtana 11 8 16
8. NK Ližnjan 11 -3 15
9. NK Moela 11 2 12
10. NK Istra (T) 10 -5 11
11. NK Rabac 10 -13 7
12. NK Jedinstvo Omladinac 11 -18 7
13. NK Potpićan-Učka 72 10 -20 3
14. NK Valbandon '72 10 -34 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Rovinj 9 35 25
2. NK Pazinka-Pazin 7 28 19
3. NK Veli Vrh 9 12 15
4. NK Mladost (F) 7 6 11
5. NK Žminj 8 5 10
6. NK Istra-Pula 9 -18 10
7. NK Banjole 9 -42 3
8. NK Buje 8 -26 2
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 9 35 24
2. NK Istra-Pula 9 27 24
3. NK Mladost (F) 9 14 19
4. NK Žminj 9 7 16
5. Rudar II 9 28 14
6. NK Banjole 9 -1 12
7. NK Višnjan 1957 8 8 10
8. NK Buzet 8 -3 7
9. NK Buje 9 -29 3
10. NK Barban 2013 9 -86 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Banjole 9 36 25
2. NK Žminj 9 37 22
3. NK Istra-Pula 9 26 19
4. Rudar II 9 12 16
5. NK Barban 2013 9 4 14
6. NK Buje 9 -3 13
7. NK Mladost (F) 9 -22 7
8. NK Buzet 8 -6 6
9. Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 9 -44 4
10. NK Višnjan 1957 8 -40 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Istra 1961 š.d.d. 9 71 27
2. NK Jadran-Poreč 9 45 25
3. NK Iskra 10 19 19
4. NK Buje 9 10 17
5. NK Pazinka-Pazin 7 7 15
6. NK Uljanik 8 0 12
7. NK Žminj 10 -22 12
8. NK Istra-Pula 10 -3 10
9. NK Novigrad 9 -14 10
10. NK Rudar 7 -7 9
11. NK Rovinj 10 -33 3
12. Štinjan West 10 -73 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Istra 1961 š.d.d. 9 133 27
2. NK Jadran-Poreč 9 63 25
3. NK Uljanik 9 28 22
4. NK Rovinj 10 6 19
5. Štinjan West 10 -1 18
6. NK Pazinka-Pazin 8 -12 11
7. NK Rudar 9 -18 11
8. NK Iskra 10 -40 9
9. NK Žminj 10 -30 7
10. NK Novigrad 9 -35 7
11. NK Buje 9 -41 6
12. NK Istra-Pula 10 -53 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. VNK Pazin veterani 8 26 24
2. NK Žminj 8 10 17
3. NK Jedinstvo Omladinac 8 18 16
4. VNK Žminj 2000 7 -2 11
5. VNK Barban 2005 veterani 9 -11 8
6. NK Smoljanci Sloboda 9 -12 8
7. NK Kanfanar 8 -7 6
8. NK Cement 9 -22 3
1 ŽNLI SENIORI
NK Funtana
29.08.2020. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Istra-Pula
NK Žminj
29.08.2020. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
29.08.2020. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Veli Vrh
NK Ližnjan
30.08.2020. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Valbandon '72
NK Banjole
30.08.2020. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Moela
NK Istra (T)
30.08.2020. 17:30
0 : 0
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Rabac
30.08.2020. 17:30
1 : 6
NK Vrsar
NK Veli Vrh
05.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Istra (T)
NK Moela
05.09.2020. 17:00
5 : 0
NK Žminj
NK Istra-Pula
05.09.2020. 17:00
5 : 0
NK Valbandon '72
NK Funtana
06.09.2020. 13:00
4 : 0
NK Rabac
NK Vrsar
06.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 2
NK Banjole
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
06.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Ližnjan
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
06.09.2020. 17:00
4 : 0
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
NK Rabac
12.09.2020. 17:00
0 : 3
NK Istra-Pula
NK Žminj
12.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Vrsar
NK Ližnjan
12.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Veli Vrh
NK Valbandon '72
13.09.2020. 13:00
1 : 2
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Banjole
13.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 2
NK Funtana
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
13.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Moela
NK Istra (T)
13.09.2020. 17:00
4 : 1
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
NK Funtana
19.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Žminj
NK Istra-Pula
19.09.2020. 16:30
4 : 0
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Veli Vrh
19.09.2020. 16:30
9 : 1
NK Valbandon '72
NK Rabac
20.09.2020. 12:30
0 : 2
NK Banjole
NK Moela
20.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Istra (T)
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
20.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Ližnjan
NK Vrsar
20.09.2020. 16:30
5 : 0
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
26.09.2020. 16:30
0 : 6
NK Veli Vrh
NK Žminj
26.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Rabac
NK Banjole
27.09.2020. 12:30
4 : 1
NK Istra-Pula
NK Ližnjan
27.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Moela
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
27.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Funtana
NK Istra (T)
27.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 4
NK Vrsar
NK Valbandon '72
27.09.2020. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
03.10.2020. 16:00
3 : 0
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Banjole
03.10.2020. 16:00
3 : 3
NK Žminj
NK Istra-Pula
04.10.2020. 12:00
0 : 4
NK Veli Vrh
NK Funtana
04.10.2020. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Istra (T)
NK Moela
04.10.2020. 16:00
5 : 0
NK Valbandon '72
NK Vrsar
04.10.2020. 16:00
2 : 0
NK Ližnjan
NK Rabac
04.10.2020. 16:00
6 : 1
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
NK Žminj
10.10.2020. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Istra-Pula
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
10.10.2020. 16:00
1 : 3
NK Banjole
NK Veli Vrh
11.10.2020. 12:00
0 : 1
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
11.10.2020. 16:00
-- : --
NK Moela
NK Valbandon '72
11.10.2020. 16:00
-- : --
NK Vrsar
NK Ližnjan
11.10.2020. 16:00
2 : 0
NK Funtana
NK Istra (T)
11.10.2020. 16:00
-- : --
NK Rabac
NK Istra-Pula
17.10.2020. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
NK Moela
17.10.2020. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Veli Vrh
NK Žminj
18.10.2020. 11:30
3 : 1
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
NK Funtana
18.10.2020. 15:30
5 : 0
NK Valbandon '72
NK Rabac
18.10.2020. 15:30
0 : 1
NK Ližnjan
NK Vrsar
18.10.2020. 15:30
6 : 2
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Banjole
18.10.2020. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Istra (T)
NK Veli Vrh
24.10.2020. 15:30
-- : --
NK Vrsar
NK Istra (T)
24.10.2020. 15:30
-- : --
NK Žminj
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
24.10.2020. 15:30
-- : --
NK Istra-Pula
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
25.10.2020. 10:30
2 : 1
NK Moela
NK Ližnjan
25.10.2020. 14:30
1 : 1
NK Banjole
NK Valbandon '72
25.10.2020. 14:30
-- : --
NK Rabac
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
25.10.2020. 14:30
-- : --
NK Funtana
NK Žminj
07.11.2020. 14:00
3 : 0
NK Ližnjan
NK Istra-Pula
07.11.2020. 14:00
1 : 0
NK Moela
NK Funtana
07.11.2020. 14:00
1 : 0
NK Veli Vrh
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
08.11.2020. 10:00
1 : 2
NK Istra (T)
NK Rabac
08.11.2020. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Banjole
08.11.2020. 14:00
6 : 1
NK Valbandon '72
NK Vrsar
08.11.2020. 14:00
3 : 0
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
NK Valbandon '72
14.11.2020. 14:00
0 : 3
NK Žminj
NK Istra (T)
14.11.2020. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Istra-Pula
NK Veli Vrh
14.11.2020. 14:00
4 : 1
NK Rabac
NK Moela
15.11.2020. 10:00
2 : 6
NK Vrsar
NK Ližnjan
15.11.2020. 14:00
1 : 0
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
15.11.2020. 14:00
1 : 0
NK Funtana
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
15.11.2020. 14:00
2 : 3
NK Banjole
NK Banjole
21.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Veli Vrh
NK Žminj
21.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Istra-Pula
21.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Vrsar
NK Istra (T)
22.11.2020. 10:00
-- : --
NK Ližnjan
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
22.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Valbandon '72
NK Rabac
22.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
NK Funtana
22.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Moela
NK Ližnjan
28.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Istra-Pula
NK Veli Vrh
28.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Žminj
NK Vrsar
29.11.2020. 10:00
-- : --
NK Funtana
NK Moela
29.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Rabac
NK Valbandon '72
29.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Istra (T)
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
29.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
29.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Banjole
NK Moela
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Banjole
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Istra (T)
NK Valbandon '72
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Ližnjan
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Žminj
NK Istra-Pula
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Funtana
NK Vrsar
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rabac
NK Veli Vrh
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
NK Valbandon '72
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Istra-Pula
NK Žminj
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Moela
NK Istra (T)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Veli Vrh
NK Rabac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Funtana
NK Ližnjan
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
NK Banjole
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vrsar
NK Funtana
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Banjole
NK Vrsar
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Žminj
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Valbandon '72
NK Moela
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
NK Veli Vrh
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Ližnjan
NK Istra-Pula
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rabac
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Istra (T)
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Istra-Pula
NK Žminj
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Funtana
NK Valbandon '72
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Veli Vrh
NK Istra (T)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Moela
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vrsar
NK Banjole
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rabac
NK Ližnjan
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Valbandon '72
NK Rabac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Žminj
NK Vrsar
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Istra (T)
NK Moela
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Ližnjan
NK Funtana
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
NK Istra-Pula
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Banjole
NK Veli Vrh
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Veli Vrh
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Istra-Pula
NK Ližnjan
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vrsar
NK Valbandon '72
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Moela
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rabac
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
NK Žminj
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Banjole
NK Istra (T)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Funtana
NK Vrsar
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Valbandon '72
NK Istra-Pula
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Žminj
NK Moela
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Banjole
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Veli Vrh
NK Rabac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Istra (T)
NK Funtana
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Ližnjan
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Žminj
NK Veli Vrh
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Moela
NK Ližnjan
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rabac
NK Istra (T)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Banjole
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Istra-Pula
NK Valbandon '72
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Funtana
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vrsar
NK Rabac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Valbandon '72
NK Vrsar
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Veli Vrh
NK Banjole
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Ližnjan
NK Žminj
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Istra (T)
NK Moela
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
NK Istra-Pula
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
NK Funtana
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Istra (T)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
NK Valbandon '72
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Banjole
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rabac
NK Moela
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Istra-Pula
NK Veli Vrh
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Funtana
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vrsar
NK Ližnjan
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Žminj
NK Funtana
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
NK Banjole
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Istra-Pula
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Istra (T)
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Ližnjan
NK Vrsar
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Moela
NK Žminj
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Valbandon '72
NK Rabac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Veli Vrh
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Žminj
NK Veli Vrh
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Banjole
NK Moela
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Funtana
NK Ližnjan
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Istra (T)
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rabac
NK Vrsar
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Istra-Pula
NK Valbandon '72
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
NK Istra (T)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Valbandon '72
NK Rabac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Moela
NK Istra-Pula
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Ližnjan
NK Žminj
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Veli Vrh
NK Banjole
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Funtana
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vrsar

VIJESTI

GALERIJA