počinje za

09.05.2021. 13:00

1 ŽNLI SENIORI

-- : --

NK Potpićan-Učka 72
NK Žminj
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Vrsar 20 36 44
2. NK Smoljanci Sloboda 20 13 44
3. NK Veli Vrh 20 37 40
4. NK Banjole 20 22 37
5. NK Ližnjan 19 2 31
6. NK Žminj 19 4 30
7. NK Funtana 20 7 28
8. NK Istra (T) 20 -5 26
9. NK Moela 20 5 25
10. NK Istra-Pula 19 0 22
11. NK Jedinstvo Omladinac 20 -13 20
12. NK Rabac 20 -25 13
13. NK Potpićan-Učka 72 20 -24 12
14. NK Valbandon '72 19 -59 8
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Rovinj 16 65 44
2. NK Pazinka-Pazin 16 57 38
3. NK Veli Vrh 15 8 24
4. NK Banjole 15 -46 18
5. NK Istra-Pula 15 -21 17
6. NK Mladost (F) 14 -4 15
7. NK Žminj 15 -16 13
8. NK Buje 16 -43 8
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 15 54 42
2. NK Istra-Pula 15 28 34
3. NK Žminj 15 23 31
4. NK Mladost (F) 14 23 28
5. NK Banjole 15 -1 22
6. Rudar II 14 25 21
7. NK Višnjan 1957 15 9 20
8. NK Buzet 15 -12 9
9. NK Buje 15 -34 9
10. NK Barban 2013 15 -115 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Banjole 15 57 40
2. NK Istra-Pula 15 55 35
3. NK Žminj 13 34 28
4. NK Buzet 15 24 22
5. NK Barban 2013 15 4 22
6. Rudar II 13 19 21
7. NK Buje 15 -4 20
8. NK Mladost (F) 14 -30 11
9. Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 14 -71 7
10. NK Višnjan 1957 15 -88 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Istra 1961 š.d.d. 16 89 45
2. NK Jadran-Poreč 15 84 43
3. NK Iskra 17 30 32
4. NK Pazinka-Pazin 15 10 31
5. NK Uljanik 16 12 25
6. NK Buje 15 7 25
7. NK Novigrad 17 -31 20
8. NK Istra-Pula 17 -16 17
9. NK Žminj 17 -33 16
10. NK Rudar 15 -29 12
11. NK Rovinj 17 -35 11
12. Štinjan West 15 -88 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Istra 1961 š.d.d. 16 198 46
2. NK Jadran-Poreč 15 95 41
3. NK Uljanik 16 40 40
4. NK Rovinj 17 17 34
5. Štinjan West 15 -4 25
6. NK Pazinka-Pazin 15 -11 23
7. NK Iskra 17 -39 22
8. NK Rudar 15 -26 20
9. NK Žminj 16 -48 8
10. NK Novigrad 17 -65 8
11. NK Buje 14 -72 6
12. NK Istra-Pula 17 -85 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. VNK Pazin veterani 14 41 39
2. NK Jedinstvo Omladinac 13 32 28
3. NK Žminj 13 10 23
4. NK Kanfanar 13 -2 18
5. VNK Žminj 2000 11 -3 17
6. VNK Barban 2005 veterani 15 -19 12
7. NK Smoljanci Sloboda 11 -17 8
8. NK Cement 14 -42 4
1 ŽNLI SENIORI
NK Funtana
29.08.2020. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Istra-Pula
NK Žminj
29.08.2020. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
29.08.2020. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Veli Vrh
NK Ližnjan
30.08.2020. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Valbandon '72
NK Banjole
30.08.2020. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Moela
NK Istra (T)
30.08.2020. 17:30
0 : 0
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Rabac
30.08.2020. 17:30
1 : 6
NK Vrsar
NK Veli Vrh
05.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Istra (T)
NK Moela
05.09.2020. 17:00
5 : 0
NK Žminj
NK Istra-Pula
05.09.2020. 17:00
5 : 0
NK Valbandon '72
NK Funtana
06.09.2020. 13:00
4 : 0
NK Rabac
NK Vrsar
06.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 2
NK Banjole
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
06.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Ližnjan
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
06.09.2020. 17:00
4 : 0
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
NK Rabac
12.09.2020. 17:00
0 : 3
NK Istra-Pula
NK Žminj
12.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Vrsar
NK Ližnjan
12.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Veli Vrh
NK Valbandon '72
13.09.2020. 13:00
1 : 2
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Banjole
13.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 2
NK Funtana
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
13.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Moela
NK Istra (T)
13.09.2020. 17:00
4 : 1
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
NK Funtana
19.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Žminj
NK Istra-Pula
19.09.2020. 16:30
4 : 0
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Veli Vrh
19.09.2020. 16:30
9 : 1
NK Valbandon '72
NK Rabac
20.09.2020. 12:30
0 : 2
NK Banjole
NK Moela
20.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Istra (T)
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
20.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Ližnjan
NK Vrsar
20.09.2020. 16:30
5 : 0
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
26.09.2020. 16:30
0 : 6
NK Veli Vrh
NK Žminj
26.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Rabac
NK Banjole
27.09.2020. 12:30
4 : 1
NK Istra-Pula
NK Ližnjan
27.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Moela
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
27.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Funtana
NK Istra (T)
27.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 4
NK Vrsar
NK Valbandon '72
27.09.2020. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
03.10.2020. 16:00
3 : 0
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Banjole
03.10.2020. 16:00
3 : 3
NK Žminj
NK Istra-Pula
04.10.2020. 12:00
0 : 4
NK Veli Vrh
NK Funtana
04.10.2020. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Istra (T)
NK Moela
04.10.2020. 16:00
5 : 0
NK Valbandon '72
NK Vrsar
04.10.2020. 16:00
2 : 0
NK Ližnjan
NK Rabac
04.10.2020. 16:00
6 : 1
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
NK Žminj
10.10.2020. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Istra-Pula
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
10.10.2020. 16:00
1 : 3
NK Banjole
NK Veli Vrh
11.10.2020. 12:00
0 : 1
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
11.10.2020. 16:00
-- : --
NK Moela
NK Valbandon '72
11.10.2020. 16:00
-- : --
NK Vrsar
NK Ližnjan
11.10.2020. 16:00
2 : 0
NK Funtana
NK Istra (T)
11.10.2020. 16:00
-- : --
NK Rabac
NK Istra-Pula
17.10.2020. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
NK Moela
17.10.2020. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Veli Vrh
NK Žminj
18.10.2020. 11:30
3 : 1
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
NK Funtana
18.10.2020. 15:30
5 : 0
NK Valbandon '72
NK Rabac
18.10.2020. 15:30
0 : 1
NK Ližnjan
NK Vrsar
18.10.2020. 15:30
6 : 2
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Banjole
18.10.2020. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Istra (T)
NK Veli Vrh
24.10.2020. 15:30
-- : --
NK Vrsar
NK Istra (T)
24.10.2020. 15:30
-- : --
NK Žminj
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
24.10.2020. 15:30
-- : --
NK Istra-Pula
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
25.10.2020. 10:30
2 : 1
NK Moela
NK Ližnjan
25.10.2020. 14:30
1 : 1
NK Banjole
NK Valbandon '72
25.10.2020. 14:30
-- : --
NK Rabac
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
25.10.2020. 14:30
-- : --
NK Funtana
NK Žminj
07.11.2020. 14:00
3 : 0
NK Ližnjan
NK Istra-Pula
07.11.2020. 14:00
1 : 0
NK Moela
NK Funtana
07.11.2020. 14:00
1 : 0
NK Veli Vrh
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
08.11.2020. 10:00
1 : 2
NK Istra (T)
NK Rabac
08.11.2020. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Banjole
08.11.2020. 14:00
6 : 1
NK Valbandon '72
NK Vrsar
08.11.2020. 14:00
3 : 0
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
NK Valbandon '72
14.11.2020. 14:00
0 : 3
NK Žminj
NK Istra (T)
14.11.2020. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Istra-Pula
NK Veli Vrh
14.11.2020. 14:00
4 : 1
NK Rabac
NK Moela
15.11.2020. 10:00
2 : 6
NK Vrsar
NK Ližnjan
15.11.2020. 14:00
1 : 0
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
15.11.2020. 14:00
1 : 0
NK Funtana
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
15.11.2020. 14:00
2 : 3
NK Banjole
NK Banjole
21.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Veli Vrh
NK Žminj
21.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Istra-Pula
21.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Vrsar
NK Istra (T)
22.11.2020. 10:00
-- : --
NK Ližnjan
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
22.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Valbandon '72
NK Rabac
22.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
NK Funtana
22.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Moela
NK Ližnjan
28.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Istra-Pula
NK Veli Vrh
28.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Žminj
NK Vrsar
29.11.2020. 10:00
-- : --
NK Funtana
NK Moela
29.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Rabac
NK Valbandon '72
29.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Istra (T)
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
29.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
29.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Banjole
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
20.03.2021. 15:30
-- : --
NK Žminj
NK Istra-Pula
20.03.2021. 15:30
-- : --
NK Funtana
NK Veli Vrh
20.03.2021. 15:30
-- : --
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
NK Moela
21.03.2021. 15:30
-- : --
NK Banjole
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
21.03.2021. 15:30
-- : --
NK Istra (T)
NK Vrsar
21.03.2021. 15:30
-- : --
NK Rabac
NK Valbandon '72
12.05.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Ližnjan
NK Valbandon '72
27.03.2021. 15:30
-- : --
NK Istra-Pula
NK Žminj
27.03.2021. 15:30
-- : --
NK Moela
NK Istra (T)
27.03.2021. 15:30
-- : --
NK Veli Vrh
NK Rabac
28.03.2021. 12:30
-- : --
NK Funtana
NK Ližnjan
28.03.2021. 16:30
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
28.03.2021. 16:30
-- : --
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
NK Banjole
28.03.2021. 16:30
-- : --
NK Vrsar
NK Vrsar
03.04.2021. 16:30
-- : --
NK Žminj
NK Veli Vrh
03.04.2021. 16:30
-- : --
NK Ližnjan
NK Istra-Pula
03.04.2021. 16:30
-- : --
NK Rabac
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
05.04.2021. 12:30
-- : --
NK Valbandon '72
NK Funtana
05.04.2021. 16:30
-- : --
NK Banjole
NK Moela
05.04.2021. 16:30
-- : --
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
05.04.2021. 16:30
-- : --
NK Istra (T)
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
10.04.2021. 16:30
-- : --
NK Istra-Pula
NK Žminj
10.04.2021. 16:30
-- : --
NK Funtana
NK Valbandon '72
10.04.2021. 16:30
-- : --
NK Veli Vrh
NK Banjole
11.04.2021. 12:30
-- : --
NK Rabac
NK Istra (T)
11.04.2021. 16:30
-- : --
NK Moela
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
11.04.2021. 16:30
-- : --
NK Vrsar
NK Ližnjan
11.04.2021. 16:30
-- : --
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
NK Rabac
17.04.2021. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Žminj
NK Veli Vrh
17.04.2021. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Istra-Pula
18.04.2021. 13:00
2 : 2
NK Banjole
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
18.04.2021. 17:00
3 : 1
NK Valbandon '72
NK Vrsar
18.04.2021. 17:00
0 : 0
NK Istra (T)
NK Moela
18.04.2021. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Ližnjan
NK Funtana
18.04.2021. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
24.04.2021. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
NK Žminj
24.04.2021. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Banjole
NK Veli Vrh
25.04.2021. 13:00
2 : 1
NK Istra-Pula
NK Ližnjan
25.04.2021. 17:00
5 : 2
NK Vrsar
NK Valbandon '72
25.04.2021. 17:00
1 : 3
NK Moela
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
25.04.2021. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Rabac
NK Istra (T)
25.04.2021. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Funtana
NK Istra-Pula
01.05.2021. 17:00
-- : --
NK Žminj
NK Banjole
01.05.2021. 17:00
4 : 1
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
02.05.2021. 13:00
3 : 0
NK Veli Vrh
NK Vrsar
02.05.2021. 17:00
8 : 0
NK Valbandon '72
NK Moela
02.05.2021. 17:00
5 : 0
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Rabac
02.05.2021. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Istra (T)
NK Funtana
02.05.2021. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Ližnjan
NK Veli Vrh
08.05.2021. 17:00
-- : --
NK Moela
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
08.05.2021. 17:00
-- : --
NK Istra-Pula
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
09.05.2021. 13:00
-- : --
NK Žminj
NK Ližnjan
09.05.2021. 17:00
-- : --
NK Rabac
NK Istra (T)
09.05.2021. 17:00
-- : --
NK Banjole
NK Valbandon '72
09.05.2021. 17:00
-- : --
NK Funtana
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
09.05.2021. 17:00
-- : --
NK Vrsar
NK Vrsar
15.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Veli Vrh
NK Žminj
15.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Istra (T)
NK Istra-Pula
15.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
NK Moela
16.05.2021. 13:30
-- : --
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
NK Rabac
16.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Valbandon '72
NK Banjole
16.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Ližnjan
NK Funtana
16.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Moela
22.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Istra-Pula
NK Veli Vrh
22.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Funtana
NK Ližnjan
22.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Žminj
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
23.05.2021. 13:30
-- : --
NK Vrsar
NK Istra (T)
23.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
NK Valbandon '72
23.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Banjole
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
23.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Rabac
NK Istra-Pula
29.05.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Istra (T)
NK Žminj
29.05.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Valbandon '72
NK Rabac
29.05.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Veli Vrh
NK Vrsar
30.05.2021. 14:00
-- : --
NK Moela
NK Funtana
30.05.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
NK Banjole
30.05.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
30.05.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Ližnjan
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
05.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Žminj
NK Veli Vrh
05.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Banjole
NK Moela
05.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Funtana
NK Ližnjan
05.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Istra (T)
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
05.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Rabac
NK Vrsar
05.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Istra-Pula
NK Valbandon '72
05.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
NK Istra (T)
12.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Valbandon '72
NK Rabac
12.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Moela
NK Istra-Pula
12.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Ližnjan
NK Žminj
12.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Veli Vrh
NK Banjole
12.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
12.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Funtana
12.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Vrsar

VIJESTI

GALERIJA