Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Istra 1961 š.d.d. 22 271 64
1. Nogometni klub Istra 1961 š. d. d. Pula 22 271 64
2. NK Jadran-Poreč 22 119 59
2. Nogometni klub Jadran-Poreč 22 119 59
3. NK Uljanik 22 61 55
3. Nogometni klub Uljanik Pula 22 61 55
4. NK Rovinj 22 13 46
4. Nogometni klub Rovinj 22 13 46
5. Štinjan West 22 -5 34
5. Štinjan West 22 -5 34
6. NK Pazinka-Pazin 22 -23 28
6. Nogometni klub Pazinka-Pazin 22 -23 28
7. NK Rudar 22 -43 28
7. Nogometni klub Rudar Labin Trans Euro 22 -43 28
8. NK Iskra 22 -65 26
8. Nogometni klub Iskra 22 -65 26
9. NK Žminj 22 -58 15
9. Nogometni klub Žminj 22 -58 15
10. NK Novigrad 22 -76 12
10. Nogometni klub Novigrad 22 -76 12
11. NK Buje 22 -91 9
11. Nogometni klub Buje 22 -91 9
12. NK Istra-Pula 22 -103 7
12. Nogometni klub Istra-Pula 22 -103 7
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Jadran-Poreč 22 121 62
1. Nogometni klub Jadran-Poreč 22 121 62
2. NK Istra 1961 š.d.d. 22 107 60
2. Nogometni klub Istra 1961 š. d. d. Pula 22 107 60
3. NK Iskra 22 29 39
3. Nogometni klub Iskra 22 29 39
4. NK Buje 22 17 38
4. Nogometni klub Buje 22 17 38
5. NK Pazinka-Pazin 22 3 38
5. Nogometni klub Pazinka-Pazin 22 3 38
6. NK Uljanik 22 15 33
6. Nogometni klub Uljanik Pula 22 15 33
7. NK Istra-Pula 22 11 32
7. Nogometni klub Istra-Pula 22 11 32
8. NK Novigrad 22 -53 23
8. Nogometni klub Novigrad 22 -53 23
9. NK Žminj 22 -42 20
9. Nogometni klub Žminj 22 -42 20
10. NK Rovinj 22 -35 18
10. Nogometni klub Rovinj 22 -35 18
11. NK Rudar 22 -46 18
11. Nogometni klub Rudar Labin Trans Euro 22 -46 18
12. Štinjan West 22 -127 3
12. Štinjan West 22 -127 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 18 63 51
1. Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 18 63 51
2. NK Istra-Pula 18 38 40
2. Nogometni klub Istra-Pula 18 38 40
3. NK Žminj 18 31 37
3. Nogometni klub Žminj 18 31 37
4. NK Mladost (F) 18 23 34
4. Nogometni klub Mladost Fažana 18 23 34
5. Rudar II 18 40 30
5. Rudar II Trans Euro 18 40 30
6. NK Banjole 18 -2 25
6. Nogometni klub Banjole 18 -2 25
7. NK Višnjan 1957 18 -5 20
7. Nogometni klub Višnjan 1957 18 -5 20
8. NK Buzet 18 -11 15
8. Nogometni klub Buzet 18 -11 15
9. NK Buje 18 -40 12
9. Nogometni klub Buje 18 -40 12
10. NK Barban 2013 18 -137 0
10. Nogometni klub Barban 2013 18 -137 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Banjole 18 76 49
1. Nogometni klub Banjole 18 76 49
2. NK Istra-Pula 18 57 41
2. Nogometni klub Istra-Pula 18 57 41
3. NK Žminj 18 37 37
3. Nogometni klub Žminj 18 37 37
4. Rudar II 18 30 30
4. Rudar II Trans Euro 18 30 30
5. NK Buzet 18 34 28
5. Nogometni klub Buzet 18 34 28
6. NK Buje 18 0 26
6. Nogometni klub Buje 18 0 26
7. NK Barban 2013 18 1 25
7. Nogometni klub Barban 2013 18 1 25
8. NK Mladost (F) 18 -54 14
8. Nogometni klub Mladost Fažana 18 -54 14
9. Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 18 -83 7
9. Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 18 -83 7
10. NK Višnjan 1957 18 -98 4
10. Nogometni klub Višnjan 1957 18 -98 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. VNK Pazin veterani 15 35 35
1. Veteranski nogometni klub Pazin 15 35 35
2. NK Jedinstvo Omladinac 15 32 34
2. Nogometni klub Jedinstvo Omladinac 15 32 34
3. NK Žminj 15 20 29
3. Nogometni klub Žminj 15 20 29
4. NK Kanfanar 15 -11 18
4. Nogometni klub Kanfanar 15 -11 18
5. NK Cement 15 -45 7
5. Nogometni klub Cement 15 -45 7
6. VNK Barban 2005 veterani 15 -31 6
6. Veteranski nogometni klub Barban 2005 15 -31 6
8. VNK Žminj 2000 0 0 0
7. NK Smoljanci Sloboda 0 0 0
7. Nogometni klub Smoljanci Sloboda 0 0 0
8. Veteranski nogometni klub Žminj 2000 0 0 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Nogometni klub Banjole 0 0 0
2. Nogometni klub Funtana 0 0 0
3. Nogometni klub Iskra 0 0 0
4. Nogometni klub Istra Tar 0 0 0
5. Nogometni klub Istra-Pula 0 0 0
6. Nogometni klub Jedinstvo Omladinac 0 0 0
7. Nogometni klub Ližnjan 0 0 0
8. Nogometni klub Mladost Rovinjsko Selo 0 0 0
9. Nogometni klub Muntić 0 0 0
10. Nogometni klub Potpićan-Učka 72 0 0 0
11. Nogometni klub Rabac 0 0 0
12. Nogometni klub Smoljanci Sloboda 0 0 0
13. Nogometni klub Vrsar 0 0 0
14. Nogometni klub Žminj 0 0 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Nogometni klub Buje 0 0 0
2. Nogometni klub Iskra 0 0 0
3. Nogometni klub Istra 1961 š. d. d. Pula 0 0 0
4. Nogometni klub Jadran-Poreč 0 0 0
5. Nogometni klub Novigrad 0 0 0
6. Nogometni klub Pazinka-Pazin 0 0 0
7. Nogometni klub Rovinj 0 0 0
8. Nogometni klub Rudar Labin Trans Euro 0 0 0
9. Nogometni klub Uljanik Pula 0 0 0
10. Nogometni klub Žminj 0 0 0
ŽNLI U - 11
NK Rudar
06.09.2020. 11:00
2 : 0
NK Žminj
NK Jadran-Poreč
06.09.2020. 11:00
4 : 2
NK Rovinj
NK Uljanik
06.09.2020. 11:00
7 : 0
NK Pazinka-Pazin
NK Novigrad
06.09.2020. 11:00
0 : 3
Štinjan West
NK Istra-Pula
06.09.2020. 11:00
0 : 2
NK Iskra
NK Buje
06.09.2020. 11:00
0 : 21
NK Istra 1961 š.d.d.
NK Iskra
13.09.2020. 09:45
1 : 3
NK Uljanik
NK Žminj
13.09.2020. 11:00
1 : 4
Štinjan West
NK Pazinka-Pazin
13.09.2020. 11:00
6 : 0
NK Novigrad
NK Rovinj
13.09.2020. 11:00
6 : 1
NK Buje
NK Istra 1961 š.d.d.
13.09.2020. 11:00
17 : 0
NK Istra-Pula
NK Jadran-Poreč
07.10.2020. 18:00
8 : 0
NK Rudar
NK Uljanik
17.09.2020. 17:30
0 : 6
NK Istra 1961 š.d.d.
NK Istra-Pula
20.09.2020. 10:00
1 : 6
NK Rovinj
NK Novigrad
20.09.2020. 11:00
2 : 0
NK Iskra
NK Jadran-Poreč
20.09.2020. 11:00
9 : 0
NK Žminj
NK Buje
20.09.2020. 11:00
1 : 2
NK Rudar
Štinjan West
20.09.2020. 11:00
2 : 2
NK Pazinka-Pazin
NK Rovinj
27.09.2020. 11:00
0 : 3
NK Uljanik
NK Žminj
27.09.2020. 11:00
0 : 0
NK Pazinka-Pazin
NK Jadran-Poreč
27.09.2020. 11:00
10 : 0
NK Buje
NK Rudar
27.09.2020. 11:00
3 : 1
NK Istra-Pula
NK Istra 1961 š.d.d.
27.09.2020. 11:00
19 : 0
NK Novigrad
NK Iskra
27.09.2020. 11:00
-- : --
Štinjan West
NK Uljanik
04.10.2020. 11:00
-- : --
NK Rudar
NK Istra-Pula
04.10.2020. 11:00
0 : 13
NK Jadran-Poreč
NK Novigrad
04.10.2020. 11:00
2 : 4
NK Rovinj
Štinjan West
04.10.2020. 11:00
0 : 12
NK Istra 1961 š.d.d.
NK Buje
04.10.2020. 11:00
1 : 2
NK Žminj
NK Pazinka-Pazin
04.10.2020. 11:00
7 : 0
NK Iskra
NK Jadran-Poreč
11.10.2020. 11:00
2 : 2
NK Uljanik
NK Rudar
11.10.2020. 11:00
3 : 3
NK Novigrad
NK Istra 1961 š.d.d.
11.10.2020. 11:00
18 : 0
NK Pazinka-Pazin
NK Rovinj
11.10.2020. 11:00
1 : 1
Štinjan West
NK Buje
11.10.2020. 11:00
5 : 1
NK Istra-Pula
NK Žminj
11.10.2020. 11:00
0 : 1
NK Iskra
NK Iskra
18.10.2020. 11:00
0 : 17
NK Istra 1961 š.d.d.
NK Pazinka-Pazin
18.10.2020. 11:00
6 : 1
NK Rovinj
NK Istra-Pula
18.10.2020. 11:00
1 : 2
NK Žminj
Štinjan West
18.10.2020. 11:00
2 : 2
NK Rudar
NK Novigrad
18.10.2020. 11:00
0 : 7
NK Jadran-Poreč
NK Uljanik
18.10.2020. 11:00
3 : 0
NK Buje
NK Jadran-Poreč
25.10.2020. 11:00
5 : 0
Štinjan West
NK Rudar
25.10.2020. 11:00
-- : --
NK Pazinka-Pazin
NK Žminj
25.10.2020. 11:00
-- : --
NK Istra 1961 š.d.d.
NK Istra-Pula
25.10.2020. 11:00
0 : 5
NK Uljanik
NK Rovinj
25.10.2020. 11:00
6 : 1
NK Iskra
NK Buje
25.10.2020. 13:30
3 : 1
NK Novigrad
NK Novigrad
08.11.2020. 11:00
2 : 0
NK Istra-Pula
NK Istra 1961 š.d.d.
08.11.2020. 11:00
12 : 0
NK Rovinj
NK Iskra
08.11.2020. 11:00
2 : 1
NK Rudar
Štinjan West
08.11.2020. 11:00
6 : 0
NK Buje
NK Uljanik
08.11.2020. 11:00
5 : 0
NK Žminj
NK Pazinka-Pazin
08.11.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Jadran-Poreč
NK Istra-Pula
15.11.2020. 11:00
0 : 2
Štinjan West
NK Uljanik
15.11.2020. 11:00
-- : --
NK Novigrad
NK Jadran-Poreč
15.11.2020. 11:00
9 : 0
NK Iskra
NK Rudar
15.11.2020. 11:00
-- : --
NK Istra 1961 š.d.d.
NK Buje
15.11.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Pazinka-Pazin
NK Žminj
15.11.2020. 13:00
1 : 2
NK Rovinj
NK Rovinj
22.11.2020. 11:00
-- : --
NK Rudar
NK Iskra
22.11.2020. 11:00
-- : --
NK Buje
NK Istra 1961 š.d.d.
22.11.2020. 11:00
-- : --
NK Jadran-Poreč
NK Novigrad
22.11.2020. 11:00
-- : --
NK Žminj
NK Pazinka-Pazin
22.11.2020. 11:00
-- : --
NK Istra-Pula
Štinjan West
22.11.2020. 11:00
-- : --
NK Uljanik
NK Pazinka-Pazin
28.03.2021. 10:30
-- : --
NK Uljanik
NK Iskra
28.03.2021. 11:00
-- : --
NK Istra-Pula
NK Rovinj
28.03.2021. 11:00
-- : --
NK Jadran-Poreč
Štinjan West
28.03.2021. 11:00
-- : --
NK Novigrad
NK Istra 1961 š.d.d.
28.03.2021. 11:00
-- : --
NK Buje
NK Žminj
30.04.2021. 17:45
1 : 2
NK Rudar
NK Buje
03.04.2021. 10:00
-- : --
NK Rovinj
NK Uljanik
05.04.2021. 10:00
-- : --
NK Iskra
NK Novigrad
05.04.2021. 11:00
-- : --
NK Pazinka-Pazin
Štinjan West
05.04.2021. 11:00
-- : --
NK Žminj
NK Istra-Pula
06.05.2021. 18:00
0 : 16
NK Istra 1961 š.d.d.
NK Rudar
12.05.2021. 19:00
-- : --
NK Jadran-Poreč
NK Istra 1961 š.d.d.
11.04.2021. 11:00
-- : --
NK Uljanik
NK Iskra
15.04.2021. 17:00
-- : --
NK Novigrad
NK Žminj
20.04.2021. 18:30
1 : 9
NK Jadran-Poreč
NK Rovinj
29.04.2021. 18:00
5 : 1
NK Istra-Pula
NK Pazinka-Pazin
25.05.2021. 19:00
0 : 4
Štinjan West
NK Rudar
27.05.2021. 19:00
8 : 1
NK Buje
Štinjan West
18.04.2021. 10:30
0 : 0
NK Iskra
NK Buje
18.04.2021. 10:30
0 : 5
NK Jadran-Poreč
NK Pazinka-Pazin
18.04.2021. 11:00
5 : 0
NK Žminj
NK Uljanik
18.04.2021. 11:00
4 : 2
NK Rovinj
NK Novigrad
18.04.2021. 11:00
0 : 13
NK Istra 1961 š.d.d.
NK Istra-Pula
18.04.2021. 11:00
1 : 2
NK Rudar
NK Jadran-Poreč
25.04.2021. 11:00
12 : 0
NK Istra-Pula
NK Rudar
25.04.2021. 11:00
1 : 3
NK Uljanik
NK Iskra
25.04.2021. 11:00
1 : 2
NK Pazinka-Pazin
NK Rovinj
25.04.2021. 11:00
4 : 3
NK Novigrad
NK Istra 1961 š.d.d.
12.05.2021. 18:00
10 : 0
Štinjan West
NK Žminj
20.05.2021. 18:30
4 : 1
NK Buje
Štinjan West
02.05.2021. 11:00
1 : 5
NK Rovinj
NK Pazinka-Pazin
02.05.2021. 11:00
1 : 9
NK Istra 1961 š.d.d.
NK Istra-Pula
02.05.2021. 11:00
8 : 3
NK Buje
NK Uljanik
02.05.2021. 11:00
-- : --
NK Jadran-Poreč
NK Novigrad
02.05.2021. 11:00
0 : 2
NK Rudar
NK Iskra
02.05.2021. 11:00
2 : 0
NK Žminj
NK Rovinj
09.05.2021. 11:00
1 : 2
NK Pazinka-Pazin
NK Rudar
09.05.2021. 11:00
-- : --
Štinjan West
NK Istra 1961 š.d.d.
09.05.2021. 11:00
-- : --
NK Iskra
NK Buje
09.05.2021. 11:00
1 : 9
NK Uljanik
NK Žminj
09.05.2021. 11:00
4 : 0
NK Istra-Pula
NK Jadran-Poreč
09.05.2021. 11:00
-- : --
NK Novigrad
Štinjan West
16.05.2021. 11:00
1 : 2
NK Jadran-Poreč
NK Novigrad
16.05.2021. 11:00
-- : --
NK Buje
NK Uljanik
16.05.2021. 11:00
7 : 0
NK Istra-Pula
NK Iskra
16.05.2021. 11:00
0 : 7
NK Rovinj
NK Istra 1961 š.d.d.
16.05.2021. 11:00
10 : 0
NK Žminj
NK Pazinka-Pazin
16.05.2021. 11:00
5 : 5
NK Rudar
NK Rudar
23.05.2021. 11:00
-- : --
NK Iskra
NK Buje
23.05.2021. 11:00
1 : 2
Štinjan West
NK Rovinj
23.05.2021. 11:00
1 : 18
NK Istra 1961 š.d.d.
NK Istra-Pula
23.05.2021. 11:00
3 : 1
NK Novigrad
NK Žminj
23.05.2021. 11:00
0 : 3
NK Uljanik
NK Jadran-Poreč
23.05.2021. 11:00
-- : --
NK Pazinka-Pazin
NK Iskra
30.05.2021. 11:00
0 : 9
NK Jadran-Poreč
NK Pazinka-Pazin
30.05.2021. 11:00
4 : 3
NK Buje
NK Novigrad
30.05.2021. 11:00
3 : 6
NK Uljanik
NK Istra 1961 š.d.d.
30.05.2021. 11:00
19 : 0
NK Rudar
Štinjan West
30.05.2021. 11:00
9 : 0
NK Istra-Pula
NK Rovinj
30.05.2021. 11:00
6 : 2
NK Žminj
NK Uljanik
06.06.2021. 11:00
3 : 0
Štinjan West
NK Žminj
06.06.2021. 11:00
1 : 1
NK Novigrad
NK Jadran-Poreč
06.06.2021. 11:00
0 : 6
NK Istra 1961 š.d.d.
NK Istra-Pula
06.06.2021. 11:00
0 : 0
NK Pazinka-Pazin
NK Buje
06.06.2021. 11:00
1 : 2
NK Iskra
NK Rudar
06.06.2021. 11:00
1 : 2
NK Rovinj

VIJESTI

GALERIJA