Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Vrsar 26 40 59
2. NK Banjole 26 44 53
3. NK Smoljanci Sloboda 26 11 53
4. NK Ližnjan 26 12 45
5. NK Veli Vrh 26 34 44
6. NK Žminj 26 16 43
7. NK Funtana 26 9 37
8. NK Moela 26 2 32
9. NK Istra-Pula 26 -1 32
10. NK Istra (T) 26 -14 30
11. NK Jedinstvo Omladinac 26 -21 30
12. NK Rabac 26 -30 20
13. NK Potpićan-Učka 72 26 -28 17
14. NK Valbandon '72 26 -74 7
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Rovinj 21 91 56
2. NK Pazinka-Pazin 21 62 50
3. NK Veli Vrh 21 11 33
4. NK Banjole 21 -46 30
5. NK Mladost (F) 21 -5 27
6. NK Istra-Pula 21 -20 26
7. NK Žminj 21 -32 13
8. NK Buje 21 -61 11
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 18 63 51
2. NK Istra-Pula 18 38 40
3. NK Žminj 18 31 37
4. NK Mladost (F) 18 23 34
5. Rudar II 18 40 30
6. NK Banjole 18 -2 25
7. NK Višnjan 1957 18 -5 20
8. NK Buzet 18 -11 15
9. NK Buje 18 -40 12
10. NK Barban 2013 18 -137 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Banjole 18 76 49
2. NK Istra-Pula 18 57 41
3. NK Žminj 18 37 37
4. Rudar II 18 30 30
5. NK Buzet 18 34 28
6. NK Buje 18 0 26
7. NK Barban 2013 18 1 25
8. NK Mladost (F) 18 -54 14
9. Istra 1961 š.d.d. II 18 -83 7
10. NK Višnjan 1957 18 -98 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Jadran-Poreč 22 121 62
2. NK Istra 1961 š.d.d. 22 107 60
3. NK Iskra 22 29 39
4. NK Buje 22 17 38
5. NK Pazinka-Pazin 22 3 38
6. NK Uljanik 22 15 33
7. NK Istra-Pula 22 11 32
8. NK Novigrad 22 -53 23
9. NK Žminj 22 -42 20
10. NK Rovinj 22 -35 18
11. NK Rudar 22 -46 18
12. Štinjan West 22 -127 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Istra 1961 š.d.d. 22 271 64
2. NK Jadran-Poreč 22 119 59
3. NK Uljanik 22 61 55
4. NK Rovinj 22 13 46
5. Štinjan West 22 -5 34
6. NK Pazinka-Pazin 22 -23 28
7. NK Rudar 22 -43 28
8. NK Iskra 22 -65 26
9. NK Žminj 22 -58 15
10. NK Novigrad 22 -76 12
11. NK Buje 22 -91 9
12. NK Istra-Pula 22 -103 7
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. VNK Pazin veterani 17 40 41
2. NK Jedinstvo Omladinac 15 32 34
3. NK Žminj 15 20 29
4. NK Kanfanar 15 -11 18
5. VNK Žminj 2000 11 -3 17
6. VNK Barban 2005 veterani 16 -22 12
7. NK Smoljanci Sloboda 11 -17 8
5. NK Cement 15 -45 7
1 ŽNLI SENIORI
NK Funtana
29.08.2020. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Istra-Pula
NK Žminj
29.08.2020. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
29.08.2020. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Veli Vrh
NK Ližnjan
30.08.2020. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Valbandon '72
NK Banjole
30.08.2020. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Moela
NK Istra (T)
30.08.2020. 17:30
0 : 0
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Rabac
30.08.2020. 17:30
1 : 6
NK Vrsar
NK Veli Vrh
05.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Istra (T)
NK Moela
05.09.2020. 17:00
5 : 0
NK Žminj
NK Istra-Pula
05.09.2020. 17:00
5 : 0
NK Valbandon '72
NK Funtana
06.09.2020. 13:00
4 : 0
NK Rabac
NK Vrsar
06.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 2
NK Banjole
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
06.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Ližnjan
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
06.09.2020. 17:00
4 : 0
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
NK Rabac
12.09.2020. 17:00
0 : 3
NK Istra-Pula
NK Žminj
12.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Vrsar
NK Ližnjan
12.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Veli Vrh
NK Valbandon '72
13.09.2020. 13:00
1 : 2
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Banjole
13.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 2
NK Funtana
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
13.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Moela
NK Istra (T)
13.09.2020. 17:00
4 : 1
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
NK Funtana
19.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Žminj
NK Istra-Pula
19.09.2020. 16:30
4 : 0
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Veli Vrh
19.09.2020. 16:30
9 : 1
NK Valbandon '72
NK Rabac
20.09.2020. 12:30
0 : 2
NK Banjole
NK Moela
20.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Istra (T)
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
20.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Ližnjan
NK Vrsar
20.09.2020. 16:30
5 : 0
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
26.09.2020. 16:30
0 : 6
NK Veli Vrh
NK Žminj
26.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Rabac
NK Banjole
27.09.2020. 12:30
4 : 1
NK Istra-Pula
NK Ližnjan
27.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Moela
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
27.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Funtana
NK Istra (T)
27.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 4
NK Vrsar
NK Valbandon '72
27.09.2020. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
03.10.2020. 16:00
3 : 0
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Banjole
03.10.2020. 16:00
3 : 3
NK Žminj
NK Istra-Pula
04.10.2020. 12:00
0 : 4
NK Veli Vrh
NK Funtana
04.10.2020. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Istra (T)
NK Moela
04.10.2020. 16:00
5 : 0
NK Valbandon '72
NK Vrsar
04.10.2020. 16:00
2 : 0
NK Ližnjan
NK Rabac
04.10.2020. 16:00
6 : 1
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
NK Žminj
10.10.2020. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Istra-Pula
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
10.10.2020. 16:00
1 : 3
NK Banjole
NK Veli Vrh
11.10.2020. 12:00
0 : 1
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
11.10.2020. 16:00
-- : --
NK Moela
NK Valbandon '72
11.10.2020. 16:00
-- : --
NK Vrsar
NK Ližnjan
11.10.2020. 16:00
2 : 0
NK Funtana
NK Istra (T)
11.10.2020. 16:00
-- : --
NK Rabac
NK Istra-Pula
17.10.2020. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
NK Moela
17.10.2020. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Veli Vrh
NK Žminj
18.10.2020. 11:30
3 : 1
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
NK Funtana
18.10.2020. 15:30
5 : 0
NK Valbandon '72
NK Rabac
18.10.2020. 15:30
0 : 1
NK Ližnjan
NK Vrsar
18.10.2020. 15:30
6 : 2
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Banjole
18.10.2020. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Istra (T)
NK Veli Vrh
24.10.2020. 15:30
-- : --
NK Vrsar
NK Istra (T)
24.10.2020. 15:30
-- : --
NK Žminj
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
24.10.2020. 15:30
-- : --
NK Istra-Pula
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
25.10.2020. 10:30
2 : 1
NK Moela
NK Ližnjan
25.10.2020. 14:30
1 : 1
NK Banjole
NK Valbandon '72
25.10.2020. 14:30
-- : --
NK Rabac
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
25.10.2020. 14:30
-- : --
NK Funtana
NK Žminj
07.11.2020. 14:00
3 : 0
NK Ližnjan
NK Istra-Pula
07.11.2020. 14:00
1 : 0
NK Moela
NK Funtana
07.11.2020. 14:00
1 : 0
NK Veli Vrh
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
08.11.2020. 10:00
1 : 2
NK Istra (T)
NK Rabac
08.11.2020. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Banjole
08.11.2020. 14:00
6 : 1
NK Valbandon '72
NK Vrsar
08.11.2020. 14:00
3 : 0
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
NK Valbandon '72
14.11.2020. 14:00
0 : 3
NK Žminj
NK Istra (T)
14.11.2020. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Istra-Pula
NK Veli Vrh
14.11.2020. 14:00
4 : 1
NK Rabac
NK Moela
15.11.2020. 10:00
2 : 6
NK Vrsar
NK Ližnjan
15.11.2020. 14:00
1 : 0
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
15.11.2020. 14:00
1 : 0
NK Funtana
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
15.11.2020. 14:00
2 : 3
NK Banjole
NK Banjole
21.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Veli Vrh
NK Žminj
21.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Istra-Pula
21.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Vrsar
NK Istra (T)
22.11.2020. 10:00
-- : --
NK Ližnjan
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
22.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Valbandon '72
NK Rabac
22.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
NK Funtana
22.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Moela
NK Ližnjan
28.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Istra-Pula
NK Veli Vrh
28.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Žminj
NK Vrsar
29.11.2020. 10:00
-- : --
NK Funtana
NK Moela
29.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Rabac
NK Valbandon '72
29.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Istra (T)
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
29.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
29.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Banjole
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
20.03.2021. 15:30
-- : --
NK Žminj
NK Istra-Pula
20.03.2021. 15:30
-- : --
NK Funtana
NK Veli Vrh
20.03.2021. 15:30
-- : --
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
NK Moela
21.03.2021. 15:30
-- : --
NK Banjole
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
21.03.2021. 15:30
-- : --
NK Istra (T)
NK Vrsar
21.03.2021. 15:30
-- : --
NK Rabac
NK Valbandon '72
12.05.2021. 18:00
1 : 4
NK Ližnjan
NK Valbandon '72
27.03.2021. 15:30
-- : --
NK Istra-Pula
NK Žminj
27.03.2021. 15:30
-- : --
NK Moela
NK Istra (T)
27.03.2021. 15:30
-- : --
NK Veli Vrh
NK Rabac
28.03.2021. 12:30
-- : --
NK Funtana
NK Ližnjan
28.03.2021. 16:30
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
28.03.2021. 16:30
-- : --
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
NK Banjole
28.03.2021. 16:30
-- : --
NK Vrsar
NK Vrsar
03.04.2021. 16:30
-- : --
NK Žminj
NK Veli Vrh
03.04.2021. 16:30
-- : --
NK Ližnjan
NK Istra-Pula
03.04.2021. 16:30
-- : --
NK Rabac
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
05.04.2021. 12:30
-- : --
NK Valbandon '72
NK Funtana
05.04.2021. 16:30
-- : --
NK Banjole
NK Moela
05.04.2021. 16:30
-- : --
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
05.04.2021. 16:30
-- : --
NK Istra (T)
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
10.04.2021. 16:30
-- : --
NK Istra-Pula
NK Žminj
10.04.2021. 16:30
-- : --
NK Funtana
NK Valbandon '72
10.04.2021. 16:30
-- : --
NK Veli Vrh
NK Banjole
11.04.2021. 12:30
-- : --
NK Rabac
NK Istra (T)
11.04.2021. 16:30
-- : --
NK Moela
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
11.04.2021. 16:30
-- : --
NK Vrsar
NK Ližnjan
11.04.2021. 16:30
-- : --
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
NK Rabac
17.04.2021. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Žminj
NK Veli Vrh
17.04.2021. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Istra-Pula
18.04.2021. 13:00
2 : 2
NK Banjole
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
18.04.2021. 17:00
3 : 1
NK Valbandon '72
NK Vrsar
18.04.2021. 17:00
0 : 0
NK Istra (T)
NK Moela
18.04.2021. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Ližnjan
NK Funtana
18.04.2021. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
24.04.2021. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
NK Žminj
24.04.2021. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Banjole
NK Veli Vrh
25.04.2021. 13:00
2 : 1
NK Istra-Pula
NK Ližnjan
25.04.2021. 17:00
5 : 2
NK Vrsar
NK Valbandon '72
25.04.2021. 17:00
1 : 3
NK Moela
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
25.04.2021. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Rabac
NK Istra (T)
25.04.2021. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Funtana
NK Istra-Pula
01.05.2021. 17:00
-- : --
NK Žminj
NK Banjole
01.05.2021. 17:00
4 : 1
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
02.05.2021. 13:00
3 : 0
NK Veli Vrh
NK Vrsar
02.05.2021. 17:00
8 : 0
NK Valbandon '72
NK Moela
02.05.2021. 17:00
5 : 0
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Rabac
02.05.2021. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Istra (T)
NK Funtana
02.05.2021. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Ližnjan
NK Veli Vrh
08.05.2021. 17:00
3 : 5
NK Moela
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
08.05.2021. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Istra-Pula
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
09.05.2021. 13:00
2 : 4
NK Žminj
NK Ližnjan
09.05.2021. 17:00
5 : 0
NK Rabac
NK Istra (T)
09.05.2021. 17:00
0 : 3
NK Banjole
NK Valbandon '72
09.05.2021. 17:00
2 : 4
NK Funtana
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
09.05.2021. 17:00
4 : 0
NK Vrsar
NK Vrsar
15.05.2021. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Veli Vrh
NK Žminj
15.05.2021. 17:30
5 : 0
NK Istra (T)
NK Istra-Pula
15.05.2021. 17:30
4 : 2
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
NK Moela
16.05.2021. 13:30
0 : 1
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
NK Rabac
16.05.2021. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Valbandon '72
NK Banjole
16.05.2021. 17:30
4 : 0
NK Ližnjan
NK Funtana
16.05.2021. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Moela
22.05.2021. 17:30
3 : 1
NK Istra-Pula
NK Veli Vrh
22.05.2021. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Funtana
NK Ližnjan
22.05.2021. 17:30
4 : 1
NK Žminj
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
23.05.2021. 13:30
1 : 2
NK Vrsar
NK Istra (T)
23.05.2021. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
NK Valbandon '72
23.05.2021. 17:30
0 : 3
NK Banjole
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
23.05.2021. 17:30
3 : 2
NK Rabac
NK Istra-Pula
29.05.2021. 18:00
3 : 2
NK Istra (T)
NK Žminj
29.05.2021. 18:00
6 : 4
NK Valbandon '72
NK Rabac
29.05.2021. 18:00
0 : 0
NK Veli Vrh
NK Vrsar
30.05.2021. 14:00
4 : 1
NK Moela
NK Funtana
30.05.2021. 18:00
2 : 1
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
NK Banjole
30.05.2021. 18:00
8 : 1
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
30.05.2021. 18:00
1 : 1
NK Ližnjan
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
05.06.2021. 18:00
0 : 7
NK Žminj
NK Veli Vrh
05.06.2021. 18:00
3 : 3
NK Banjole
NK Moela
05.06.2021. 18:00
0 : 0
NK Funtana
NK Ližnjan
05.06.2021. 18:00
4 : 1
NK Istra (T)
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
05.06.2021. 18:00
3 : 0
NK Rabac
NK Vrsar
05.06.2021. 18:00
3 : 1
NK Istra-Pula
NK Valbandon '72
05.06.2021. 18:00
1 : 2
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
NK Istra (T)
12.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Valbandon '72
NK Rabac
12.06.2021. 18:00
4 : 1
NK Moela
NK Istra-Pula
12.06.2021. 18:00
1 : 1
NK Ližnjan
NK Žminj
12.06.2021. 18:00
2 : 2
NK Veli Vrh
NK Banjole
12.06.2021. 18:00
5 : 0
NK Smoljanci Sloboda
NK Potpićan-Učka 72
12.06.2021. 18:00
0 : 1
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Funtana
12.06.2021. 18:00
0 : 1
NK Vrsar

VIJESTI

GALERIJA